Результаты 2014

Strictly Novice

  • 1 место - [167] Андрей Наволоцкий - Татьяна Рультына
  • 2 место - [265] Алексей Лагунов - Дарья Алексеева
  • 3 место - [135] Артём Дмитриев - Эльвира Гильманова
  • 4 место - [175] Роман Большев - Анна Мищенко
  • 5 место - [261] Антон Медведев - Юлия Петрова
  • 6 место - [121] Александр Микитин - Полина Яновская
  • 7 место - [191] Юрий Сысоев - Ольга Собурь
  • 8 место - [245] Dmitry Sorokin - Ксения Семенихина
  • 9 место - [241] Maarten Van Der Bruggen - Дана Хазанова
  • 10 место - [273] Станислав Виноградов - Галина Щербакова

Strictly Open

  • 1 место - [159] Григорий Лебедев - Ксения Костюкова
  • 2 место - [199] Renars Sirotins - Inga Kurcisa
  • 3 место - [131] Владимир Леонов - Дарья Алексеева
  • 4 место - [165] Aleksey Grigoriev - Ольга Усманова
  • 5 место - [173] Александр Харин - Женя Дудукина
  • 6 место - [143] Semion Ovsiannikov - Юлия Алексеева
  • 7 место - [360] Mike Carringer - Марина Мотроненко
  • 8 место - [269] Kofi Ahianyo-Akakpo - Julie MELIOT

Jack’nJill Newcomer

  • 1 место - [179] Константин Агалаков - Oksana Aleksandrovich
  • 2 место - [231] Andrei Ovsiannikov - Мария Борзенко
  • 3 место - [267] Евгений Абакшин - Марина Воронова
  • 4 место - [169] Андрей Богданов - Наталья Миронова
  • 5 место - [364] Алексей Бондарев - Алиса Этова
  • 6 место - [151] Александр Скрипин - Мария Тюхтяева
  • 7 место - [183] Алексей Тюменцев - Дина Аслямова
  • 8 место - [257] Алексей Васик - Mikhalina Malinovskaya
  • 9 место - [211] Сергей Бирюков - Мария Земцова
  • 10 место - [193] Дмитрий Баринов - Ирина Вятцер

Jack’nJill Novice

  • 1 место - [199] Renars Sirotins - Анастасия Кобякова
  • 2 место - [167] Андрей Наволоцкий - Daria Komkina
  • 3 место - [255] Сергей Бычков - Жанна Романова
  • 4 место - [366] Владимир Макаренков - Tatiana Kucherova
  • 5 место - [123] Сергей Хахлев - Полина Ботаногова
  • 6 место - [247] Adam Klein - Татьяна Ярыгина
  • 7 место - [249] Guy Livneh - Эльвира Гильманова
  • 8 место - [265] Алексей Лагунов - Ольга Собурь
  • 9 место - [245] Dmitry Sorokin - Ина Селиванова
  • 10 место - [135] Артём Дмитриев - Мария Кандакова
  • 11 место - [275] Александр Рожков - Мария Кудрявцева
  • 12 место - [241] Maarten Van Der Bruggen - Юлия Самохина

Jack’nJill Intermediate

  • 1 место - [143] Semion Ovsiannikov - Татьяна Бычкова
  • 2 место - [219] Борис Боренко - Inga Kurcisa
  • 3 место - [131] Владимир Леонов - Татьяна Завьялова
  • 4 место - [217] Константин Баранов - Евгения Дудукина
  • 5 место - [107] Евгений Данилов - Ксения Костюкова
  • 6 место - [173] Александр Харин - Ольга Хван
  • 7 место - [237] Pierre Katz - Ksenia Sheina
  • 8 место - [259] Михаил Жуков - Olga Malafeevskaya

Jack’nJill Advanced

  • 1 место - [269] Kofi Ahianyo-Akakpo - Ольга Усманова
  • 2 место - [165] Aleksey Grigoriev - Анна Кондакова
  • 3 место - [159] Григорий Лебедев - Irina Avdeyeva
  • 4 место - [362] Sylvain Pele - Marina Motronenko
  • 5 место - [360] Mike Carringer - Ekaterina Avlasevich

JackPot’n’Jill

  • 1 место - [255] Сергей Бычков - Ольга Усманова
  • 2 место - [165] Aleksey Grigoriev - Ксения Костюкова
  • 3 место - [119] Павел Павлов - Татьяна Завьялова
  • 4 место - [219] Борис Боренко - Ольга Хван
  • 5 место - [127] Дмитрий Щербаков - Daria Komkina
  • 6 место - [159] Григорий Лебедев - Alena Ulaner
  • 7 место - [271] Dmitry Pilutik - Марина Корзун
  • 8 место - [247] Adam Klein - Olga Malafeevskaya
  • 9 место - [259] Михаил Жуков - Ksenia Sheina
  • 10 место - [117] Aleh Šachraj - Алла Мосякина
  • 11 место - [237] Pierre Katz - Анастасия Кобякова
  • 12 место - [107] Евгений Данилов - Tatiana Kossianova
Свои технические результаты вы можете найти в своем профиле на danceconvention.net