Results 2018

Jack’n’Jill Newcomer

  • 1 – Aleksandr Zaremba – Aiva Kukule
  • 2 – Aleksandr Andreyev – Viktoriya Druzhinina
  • 3 – Aleksey Tenyuta – Mariya Khmelinina
  • 4 – Stanislav Tikhonovskiy – Yevgeniya Petrenko
  • 5 – Dmitriy Osipov – Yulia Matveeva
  • 6 – Andrey Britov – Aleksandra Ananina

Jack’n’Jill Novice

  • 1 – Linards Goldšteins – Yevgeniya Karachentsova
  • 2 – Yuriy Atanov – Marina Gilmanova
  • 3 – Sylvain Tardieu – Mariya Lazareva
  • 4 – Pavel Levchenko – Yelizaveta Romanova
  • 5 – Jakub Szwiec – Anastasiya Andreyeva
  • 6 – Dmitriy Kuznetsov – Elena Rozhkova
  • 7 – Ivars Zālītis – Oksana Boyko
  • 8 – Denis Balakin – Anna Krohwinkel
  • 9 – Alon Samuel – Mariya Yerokhina
  • 10 – Andrey Karakotov – Céline Mathieu
  • 11 – Aleksandr Chushkin – Elisabeth Gleirscher
  • 12 – Ilya Kolodyazhnyy – Sofya Volkova
  • 13 – Sergey Smolin – Olesya Ulanova
  • 14 – Mikhail Krasnov – Hanna Vammeljoki
  • 15 – Iliya Tigin – Olesya Belyayeva

Jack’n’Jill Intermediate

  • 1 – Ruslan Musyakayev – Raisa Khismatullina
  • 2 – Artem Lebsak – Oksana Chudnova
  • 3 – Dmitriy Fionov – Galina Shcherbakova
  • 4 – Andrey Shenayev – Miroslava Kirillova
  • 5 – Pierre Kern – Elena Logashina
  • 6 – Sergey Smirnov – Hilma Kiuru
  • 7 – Maksim Feoktistov – Kseniya Oskina
  • 8 – Tero Rahko – Anastasiya Telegina
  • 9 – Artem Osikov – Vlada Mostovaya
  • 10 – Artem Shapovalov – Dana Khazanova
  • 11 – Aleksey Vorotnikov – Kalina Kwiatkowska
  • 12 – Andrey Yurkov – Maria Podolskaia
  • 13 – Dmitriy Vasilyev – Heli Mustalahti
  • 14 – Łukasz Łukaszewicz – Lyubov Romanova

Jack’n’Jill Advanced

  • 1 – Artur Radzikhovskiy – Inga Kurcisa
  • 2 – Vitaliy Zakharov – Ekaterina Egorova
  • 3 – Renars Sirotins – Ilmira Galiyeva
  • 4 – Marcin Skalski – Anna Dmitriyeva
  • 5 – Pavel Katunin – Irina Popovichenko
  • 6 – Aleksandr Rozhkov – Mariya Slivenko
  • 7 – Vladimir Leonov – Gulnara Abdrashitova
  • 8 – Tomasz Koniarz – Mikhalina Malinovskaya
  • 9 – Artëm Dmitriyev – Alla Mosyakina
  • 10 – Miquel Menendez – Anastasia Leonenko

Jack’n’Jill All Star

  • 1 – Olga Malafeevskaya – Konstantin Baranov
  • 2 – Iryna Polikovska – Philipp Wolff
  • 3 – Olga Khvan – Piotr Lenart
  • 4 – Ekaterina Avlasevich – Grigoriy Lebedev
  • 5 – Marina Korzun – Andrey Navolotskiy
  • 6 – Daria Komkina – Sergey Khakhlev
  • 7 – Marta Nita – Andrey Navolotskiy
  • 8 – Olga Usmanova – Sergey Khakhlev
  • 9 – Yevgeniya Dudukina – Joe Wang

Strictly Novice

  • 1 – Pavel Levchenko – Yevgeniya Karachentsova
  • 2 – Sergey Smolin – Marina Gilmanova
  • 3 – Stas Yasinov – Céline Mathieu
  • 4 – Sylvain Tardieu – Valentina Krivoruchko
  • 5 – Aleksandr Dubrovin – Yana Repina
  • 6 – Ilya Kolodyazhnyy – Polina Dolmatova
  • 7 – Aleksandr Chushkin – Anastasiya Andreyeva
  • 8 – Iliya Tigin – Tatiana Abramova
  • 9 – Igor Yezhov – Katya Yezhova
  • 10 – Stanislav Kostenko – Yelizaveta Suvorova

Strictly Intermediate

  • 1 – Aleksey Vorotnikov – Vlada Mostovaya
  • 2 – Andrey Shenayev – Anastasiya Babakhanova
  • 3 – Sergey Smirnov – Anastasiya Telegina
  • 4 – Andrey Yurkov – Lyubov Volkova
  • 5 – Artem Osikov – Elena Logashina
  • 6 – Hannu-Pekka Schukov – Hilma Kiuru
  • 7 – Rostislav Torgovnikov – Galina Shcherbakova
  • 8 – Nir David – Maria Podolskaia
  • 9 – Aleksey Abramov – Olesya Belyayeva
  • 10 – Roman Lavrov – Miroslava Kirillova
  • 11 – Yuran Skiba – Dana Khazanova
  • 12 – Aleksandr Mikitin – Gulnaz Leonova

Strictly Open

  • 1 – Sergey Khakhlev – Olga Khvan
  • 2 – Philipp Wolff – Yevgeniya Dudukina
  • 3 – Miquel Menendez – Mikhalina Malinovskaya
  • 4 – Konstantin Baranov – Ilmira Galiyeva
  • 5 – Renars Sirotins – Inga Kurcisa
  • 6 – Aleksandr Kharin – Irina Avdeyeva
  • 7 – Artur Radzikhovskiy – Olga Malafeevskaya
  • 8 – Vladimir Leonov – Mariya Slivenko

Dress up JackPot

  • 1 – Vladimir Leonov – Patty Vo
  • 2 – Ben Morris – Mariya Lazareva
  • 3 – Aleksandr Rozhkov – Inga Kurcisa
  • 4 – Piotr Lenart – Marina Motronenko
  • 5 – Michael Kielbasa – Anastasia Lipina
  • 6 – Boris Borenko – Ekaterina Egorova
  • 7 – Andrey Shenayev – Olga Yevgrafova
  • 8 – Roman Lavrov – Oksana Chudnova
  • 9 – Philipp Wolff – Olesya Belyayeva
  • 10 – Pavel Katunin – Yuliya Lemayeva
Your personal detailed results you can find on your profile at danceconvention.net