Get Adobe Flash player

Results 2016


Strictly Novice

  • 1 place – [171] Роман Лавров – Анна Дмитриева
  • 2 place – [293] Tomasz Koniarz – Agnieszka Filipowicz
  • 3 place – [151] Владислав Кравчук – Irina Artiuschik
  • 4 place – [115] Алексей Абрамов – Aleksandra Kravchenko
  • 5 place – [145] Дмитрий Васильев – Марина Прохорова
  • 6 place – [259] Александр Тарасов – Марина Миронова
  • 7 place – [117] Николай Зайцев – Марина Гильманова
  • 8 place – [351] Алексей Тюменцев – Мария Кудрявцева
  • 9 place – [345] Андрей Овсянников – Olʹga Zenʹko
  • 10 place – [203] Ростислав Торговников – Ирина Никишина

Strictly Intermediate

  • 1 place – [275] Виталий Захаров – Дана Хазанова
  • 2 place – [135] Андрей Шенаев – Ильмира Галиева
  • 3 place – [159] Александр Рожков – Inna Ikramova
  • 4 place – [105] Anatoliy Kurichev – Oksana Aleksandrovich
  • 5 place – [125] Сергей Хахлев – Maria Slivenko
  • 6 place – [235] Дмитрий Щербаков – Галина Щербакова
  • 7 place – [311] Markus Mast – Tuire Mast
  • 8 place – [195] Miquel Menendez – Оксана Чуднова
  • 9 place – [207] Алмаз Эль – Эльвира Гильманова
  • 10 place – [187] Артём Дмитриев – Yekaterina Shafeyeva

Strictly Open

  • 1 place – [201] Семен Овсянников – Marina Motronenko
  • 2 place – [127] Aleksey Grigoriev – Ольга Усманова
  • 3 place – [125] Сергей Хахлев – Мария Елизарова
  • 4 place – [349] Raine “rake” Salo – Анна Кондакова
  • 5 place – [133] Владимир Леонов – Дарья Алексеева
  • 6 place – [285] Константин Баранов – Евгения Дудукина
  • 7 place – [131] Андрей Наволоцкий – Алла Мосякина

Jack’nJill Newcomer

  • 1 place – [291] Александр Черноусов – Нина Бондарь
  • 2 place – [219] Igor Gaponenko – Анна Тузова
  • 3 place – [253] Антон Глухов – Paulina Gorlewska
  • 4 place – [283] Ivan Shishkarev – Анастасия Лях
  • 5 place – [313] Vasily Zaytsev – Алла Федоренко
  • 6 place – [221] Алексей Коровин – Екатерина Курганова
  • 7 place – [205] Герман Гвоздев – Алеся Андрианова
  • 8 place – [175] Максим Шевяхов – Ольга Самойлова
  • 9 place – [249] Павел Селезнев – Maria Barlocco Aznar
  • 10 place – [353] Сергей Коноплев – Надежда Григорьева

Jack’nJill Novice

  • 1 place – [345] Андрей Овсянников – Анна Дмитриева
  • 2 place – [151] Владислав Кравчук – Agnieszka Filipowicz
  • 3 place – [259] Александр Тарасов – Любовь Романова
  • 4 place – [193] Артем Осиков – Irina Artiuschik
  • 5 place – [171] Роман Лавров – Ekaterina Gayday
  • 6 place – [189] Mikhail Kalambet – Марина Прохорова
  • 7 place – [145] Дмитрий Васильев – Heli Mustalahti
  • 8 place – [351] Алексей Тюменцев – Ольга Евграфова
  • 9 place – [203] Ростислав Торговников – Kristiina Ylistalo
  • 10 place – [215] Alexey Kardash – Галина Липатова
  • 11 place – [100] Дмитрий Гордиенко – Маргарита Пятинина
  • 12 place – [341] Максим Чистоклетов – Marina Dubovitskaya
  • 13 place – [293] Tomasz Koniarz – Aleksandra Kravchenko
  • 14 place – [111] Сергей Бородкин – Ksenia Chuykova
  • 15 place – [325] Сергей Жарков – Дина Аслямова
  • 16 place – [117] Николай Зайцев – Мария Кудрявцева
  • 17 place – [141] Артем Кастелин – Ксения Корсакова

Jack’nJill Intermediate

  • 1 place – [187] Артём Дмитриев – Annika Välimaa
  • 2 place – [105] Anatoliy Kurichev – Татьяна Рультына
  • 3 place – [125] Сергей Хахлев – Алла Мосякина
  • 4 place – [331] Jose Illanes – Гульнара Абдрашитова
  • 5 place – [275] Виталий Захаров – Mikhalina Malinovskaya
  • 6 place – [311] Markus Mast – Inna Ikramova
  • 7 place – [195] Miquel Menendez – Анастасия Телегина
  • 8 place – [207] Алмаз Эль – Эльвира Гильманова
  • 9 place – [235] Дмитрий Щербаков – Татьяна Кизеева
  • 10 place – [281] Александр Белокопытов – Tuire Mast

Jack’nJill Advanced

  • 1 place – [315] Артур Радзиховский – Мария Елизарова
  • 2 place – [349] Raine “rake” Salo – Дарья Алексеева
  • 3 place – [179] Борис Боренко – Ольга Хван
  • 4 place – [107] Renars Sirotins – Евгения Дудукина
  • 5 place – [309] Ville Immonen – Мария Билейчик
  • 6 place – [285] Константин Баранов – Светлана Москалева

Jack’nJill All Star

  • 1 place – [372] Семен Овсянников – Анна Кондакова
  • 2 place – [232] Семен Овсянников – Irina Avdeyeva
  • 3 place – [390] Edson Modesto – Ekaterina Avlasevich
  • 4 place – [426] Jérôme Louis – Marina Motronenko
  • 5 place – [164] Aleksey Grigoriev – Ольга Усманова
  • 6 place – [214] Григорий Лебедев – Olga Malafeevskaya

JackPot’n’Jill

  • 1 place – [159] Александр Рожков – Анна Кондакова
  • 2 place – [105] Anatoliy Kurichev – Mikhalina Malinovskaya
  • 3 place – [179] Борис Боренко – Оксана Чуднова
  • 4 place – [167] Александр Харин – Дарья Алексеева
  • 5 place – [285] Константин Баранов – Галина Щербакова
  • 6 place – [195] Miquel Menendez – Olga Malafeevskaya
  • 7 place – [107] Renars Sirotins – Elena Shabanova
  • 8 place – [311] Markus Mast – Любовь Романова
  • 9 place – [131] Андрей Наволоцкий – Tuire Mast
  • 10 place – [125] Сергей Хахлев – Галина Липатова

Rising Star Routines

  • 1 place – [131] Андрей Наволоцкий – Ольга Хван
  • 2 place – [275] Виталий Захаров – Ильмира Галиева
  • 3 place – [187] Артём Дмитриев – Mikhalina Malinovskaya
  • 4 place – [135] Андрей Шенаев – Галина Щербакова
  • 5 place – [123] Алексей Воротников – Анна Новинская
Your personal detailed results you can find on your profile at danceconvention.net