Get Adobe Flash player

Results 2015


Strictly Novice

  • 1 место – [119] Anatoliy Kurichev – Эльвира Гильманова
  • 2 место – [153] Роман Кузьмин – Алеся Ковалева
  • 3 место – [177] Артем Осиков – Анна Дмитриева
  • 4 место – [231] Jon-Arne Pedersen – Svetlana Chernysheva
  • 5 место – [275] Сергей Александров – Галина Щербакова
  • 6 место – [175] Алексей Воротников – Анастасия Можаева
  • 7 место – [243] Антон Медведев – Анна Макарова
  • 8 место – [185] Иван Маланьин – Екатерина Бреднева
  • 9 место – [165] Алексей Смирнов – Диляра Джусупова
  • 10 место – [269] Андрей Юрков – Любовь Волкова
  • 11 место – [195] Роман Андреев – Марина Прохорова
  • 12 место – [103] Сергей Жарков – Inna Ikramova
  • 13 место – [315] Алексей Зинченко – Алина Абросимова
  • 14 место – [287] Mika Vakiparta – Mia Helin
  • 15 место – [139] Maarten Van Der Bruggen – Елена Цветова

Strictly Open

  • 1 место – [305] Семен Овсянников – Dominika Kowalczyk
  • 2 место – [159] Александр Харин – Алла Мосякина
  • 3 место – [289] Григорий Лебедев – Марина Корзун
  • 4 место – [317] Михаил Жуков – Ольга Усманова
  • 5 место – [285] Dirk Haage – Ekaterina Egorova
  • 6 место – [127] Владимир Леонов – Дарья Алексеева
  • 7 место – [135] Renars Sirotins – Inga Kurcisa
  • 8 место – [267] Андрей Наволоцкий – Гульнара Абдрашитова
  • 9 место – [201] Константин Баранов – Анна Дмитриева

Jack’nJill Newcomer

  • 1 место – [211] Юрий Баранов – Ирина Никишина
  • 2 место – [269] Андрей Юрков – Мария Лазарева
  • 3 место – [323] Maxim Chistokletov – Елена Варшавская
  • 4 место – [307] Александр Провоторов – Мария Ерохина
  • 5 место – [255] Hong-Dang Lam – Наталья Зубкова
  • 6 место – [311] Михаил Попов – Марина Кибардина
  • 7 место – [191] Mark Subaev – Валентина Медведева
  • 8 место – [301] Дмитрий Феофанов – Ольга Зенько
  • 9 место – [327] Ville-Valtteri Tiittanen – Margarita Perepelkina

Jack’nJill Novice

  • 1 место – [153] Роман Кузьмин – Эльвира Гильманова
  • 2 место – [199] Андрей Шенаев – Ксения Семенихина
  • 3 место – [177] Артем Осиков – Outi Salonen
  • 4 место – [139] Maarten Van Der Bruggen – Екатерина Бреднева
  • 5 место – [183] Станислав Виноградов – Екатерина Шафеева
  • 6 место – [119] Anatoliy Kurichev – Ольга Евграфова
  • 7 место – [125] Роман Лавров – Анна Дмитриева
  • 8 место – [175] Алексей Воротников – Анастасия Можаева
  • 9 место – [243] Антон Медведев – Галина Щербакова
  • 10 место – [231] Jon-Arne Pedersen – Диляра Джусупова
  • 11 место – [275] Сергей Александров – Ильмира Галиева
  • 12 место – [195] Роман Андреев – Алина Абросимова
  • 13 место – [315] Алексей Зинченко – Людмила Коныгина
  • 14 место – [259] Алексей Тюменцев – Oksana Aleksandrovich

Jack’nJill Intermediate

  • 1 место – [135] Renars Sirotins – Мария Елизарова
  • 2 место – [325] Иван Брыкалов – Inga Kurcisa
  • 3 место – [159] Александр Харин – Дарья Алексеева
  • 4 место – [201] Константин Баранов – Гульнара Абдрашитова
  • 5 место – [317] Михаил Жуков – Marta Nita
  • 6 место – [129] Сергей Смирнов – Ekaterina Egorova
  • 7 место – [113] Сергей Хахлев – Maria Slivenko
  • 8 место – [241] Markus Mast – Matilda Tuomela
  • 9 место – [285] Dirk Haage – Дана Хазанова
  • 10 место – [283] Артур Радзиховский – Anna Ditiateva

Jack’nJill Advanced

  • 1 место – [366] Григорий Лебедев – Ольга Хван
  • 2 место – [160] Семен Овсянников – Ольга Усманова
  • 3 место – [432] Владимир Леонов – Ekaterina Avlasevich
  • 4 место – [382] Семен Овсянников – Марина Немковская
  • 5 место – [364] Aleksey Grigoriev – Анна Кондакова
  • 6 место – [392] Piotr Lenart – Irina Avdeyeva
  • 7 место – [368] Борис Боренко – Татьяна Завьялова
  • 8 место – [374] Piotr Lenart – Dominika Kowalczyk
  • 9 место – [164] Владимир Леонов – Olga Malafeevskaya

JackPot’n’Jill

  • 1 место – [289] Григорий Лебедев – Ольга Усманова
  • 2 место – [153] Роман Кузьмин – Olga Malafeevskaya
  • 3 место – [267] Андрей Наволоцкий – Oksana Aleksandrovich
  • 4 место – [317] Михаил Жуков – Tatiana Kucherova
  • 5 место – [135] Renars Sirotins – Людмила Коныгина
  • 6 место – [299] Борис Боренко – Александра Альмяшева
  • 7 место – [109] Aleh Sachraj – Ксения Костюкова
  • 8 место – [195] Роман Андреев – Ильмира Галиева
  • 9 место – [283] Артур Радзиховский – Ина Селиванова
  • 10 место – [159] Александр Харин – Евгения Буланкина
  • 11 место – [199] Андрей Шенаев – Алина Абросимова
  • 12 место – [229] Roar Hugudal – Tatiana Kossianova
  • 13 место – [285] Dirk Haage – Галина Щербакова
  • 14 место – [173] Юрий Сысоев – Светлана Москалева
  • 15 место – [127] Владимир Леонов – Anna Ditiateva
  • 16 место – [207] Stephane Gazzotti – Дарья Алексеева

Rising Star Routines

  • 1 место – [317] Михаил Жуков – Ольга Хван
  • 2 место – [267] Андрей Наволоцкий – Оксана Александрович
  • 3 место – [333] Артём Дмитриев – Людмила Коныгина
  • 4 место – [303] Алмаз Эль – Елена Логашина
Your personal detailed results you can find on your profile at danceconvention.net